Please review and report results to dankorf@yahoo.com
# Location Day Date Time Level Team 1 Score Team 2 Score
1 Harrison Jr. HS SUN Dec 11 16 5:00 PM 8 St. John Harrison   St. Dominic (a)  
                   
2 Harrison Jr. HS SUN Dec 18 16 5:00 PM 7 St. John Harrison (a)   St. Antoninus (b)  
                   
3 O L Victory SUN Jan 01 17 6:30 PM 11/12 St. Jude (c)   St. James (b)  
                   
4 Harrison Jr. HS SUN Jan 15 17 6:00 PM 6 St. John Harrison (a)   St. James (a)  
                   
5 St. Martin SUN Jan 15 17 1:00 PM 11/12 St. Jude (a)   St. Als Bridgetown  
                 
6 St. John Dry Ridge SAT Jan 21 17 3:00 PM 11/12 St. John Dry Ridge (b)   St. Teresa  
                 
7 Harrison Jr. HS SUN Jan 29 17 1:00 PM 4 St. John Harrison (a)   St. Martin  
8 Harrison Jr. HS SUN Jan 29 17 2:00 PM 5 St. John Harrison (a)   St. James (b)  
9 Harrison Jr. HS SUN Jan 29 17 3:00 PM 5 St. John Harrison (b)   St. Catharine  
10 Harrison Jr. HS SUN Jan 29 17 5:00 PM 7 St. John Harrison (b)   St. James (c)  
                 
11 St. Antoninus SUN Jan 29 17 6:00 PM 9/10 St. Antoninus (b)   St. Als Bridgetown  
12 St. Antoninus SUN Jan 29 17 7:00 PM 11/12 St. Antoninus (a)   O L Lourdes (a)  
                   
13 St. Xavier HS SUN Jan 29 17 3:00 PM 8 St. John Harrison   St. James (b)  
                 
14 St. John Dry Ridge SAT Feb 04 17 3:00 PM 11/12 St. John Dry Ridge (b)   O L Visitation (b)  
                 
15 Harrison Jr. HS SUN Feb 05 17 1:00 PM 5 St. John Harrison (a)   St. Martin  
16 Harrison Jr. HS SUN Feb 05 17 2:00 PM 5 St. John Harrison (b)   St. Ignatius (d)  
                 
17 St. Als Bridgetown SUN Feb 05 17 1:00 PM 8 St. Als Bridgetown   St. Jude (b)  
18 St. Als Bridgetown SUN Feb 05 17 2:00 PM 11/12 St. Jude (a)   St. Ignatius (a)  
19 St. Als Bridgetown SUN Feb 05 17 3:00 PM 9/10 St. Teresa   O L Lourdes (b)  
                 
20 St. Xavier HS SUN Feb 05 17 1:00 PM 8 St. Teresa   O L Grace (a)  
21 St. Xavier HS SUN Feb 05 17 2:00 PM 8 St. John Harrison   St. Martin